3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 8

502 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet 3BR fully finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    3,686,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Receive APT lagoon view lowest price in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Double height apartment in June Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view in Silver Sands by Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,405,715 EGP

    158sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Best View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    21,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,304,395 EGP

    Prime location APT with lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    27,309 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,757,696 EGP

    apartment,at the lowest price with lowest d.p

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    139 sqm

    27,033 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,610,000 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 202م العلمين الجديدةالحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    62,425 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best lagoon-view chalet first row - corner chalet

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Gaia North Coast chalet ground floor&garden 115m 3rooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    6,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own fully finished chalet + ACs View on sea+lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    88 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • T Residence

    Launch price:

    2,423,248 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,T Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Top view apt 230sqm, ready to move, 1.4M down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    View and get now, rare price, full lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,032,172 EGP

    Apartment for sale 171m, special price, Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,579 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • Retal North

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Retal Development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Retal

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedr launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet+ACS and kitchen for sale 5%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    110 sqm

    134,545 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    3 Beds