3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 9

502 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%Down payment own apartment Rtm in prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Amwaj Large Large Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,602,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT with stunning view in mazarine

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,896 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • Neom

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pavilion
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Neom

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • Crysta

    Launch price:

    15,231,802 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    شقه فخمه جدا مفروشه في قلب البحر

    Premises logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    164,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Dose Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Service Apartment 160 Sqm in Fouka Bay

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800.000=1st row on sea full finished 3min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    3,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    استثمر واستمتع بأقوى فرصة شالية في الساحل الشمالي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 237m View lagoon Finished D.p5%Installme

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    47,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    8,026,816 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    62,000,000 EGP

    First Row Marina Deal | Marassi Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    295,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Residential unit for sale -Latin Quarter (Qibli)

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Latin Quarter of New Ala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Plage

    Launch price:

    15,442,275 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 Beds