High Floor Apartments For Sale in North Coast

57 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Floor up 20 unit double view-lowest downpayment

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment loft view lagoon in june Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    floor up25 unit with lagoon, rixos and Marina

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    With special meter price unit double view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    172 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    At North Edge-unit with Low Downpayment-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,380,000 EGP

    Unit at high floor with 90K Per Meter-North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Unit full sea view at high floor and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,153,815 EGP

    With low meter price Unit sea view-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    121sqm Apt | High Floor | Lagoon Front | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    95,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,120,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon Direct View Parking Slot High Floor.

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    Special unit with 80K per meter-Doubl view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    Studio 352,800 DP Sea & Lagoon View North Coast

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,705,919 EGP

    At floor up30 unit with 91K per meter-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,313 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Studio under market price-high floor-parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,930,460 EGP

    At floor up 20 unit Double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    171 sqm

    116,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    Low meter price studio at high floor-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs - Sea & Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,460,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter at floor up 25-sea view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,120,000 EGP

    With 80K per meter unit at floor up30-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At floor up25 unit with amazing view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chance studio with lagoon view, at special floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,322,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view, floor up15 and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    102,146 EGP/sqm