2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 22

7,845 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet In Installment till 2034

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price behind Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    41,726 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 127m For Sale in Silver Town Phase 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On the Pool in Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    164,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Chalet fully Finished Marassi Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    125,517 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,028,750 EGP

    Fully finished 84 sqm chalet in Jefaira NorthCoast

    Selection Code logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    71,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Fully finished Marassi Blanca

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,943,742 EGP

    RTM fully finished chalet in naia bay,10years inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    103,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet At North Coast Only 4 Million Cash

    Selection Code logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina Marassi Open View Swimming Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Porto Golf Marine Alamein, furnished, ai

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet for Sale in Koun Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    For sale a chalet in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale in the fifth terrace hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه غرفتين فى امواج الساحل الشمالى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه غرفتين فى امواج سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in amwaj north coast fully furnished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 112 m² chalet with a sea view.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj Sahel Village - Ground floor wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,150,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm