2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 25

7,845 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagoon View Next to Alamein Tower

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet 105m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Lowest Price SilverTown Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,681,534 EGP

    Prime Chalet Resale in Silver sands 6Y Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    91,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,245,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bed fully finished in koun prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    78,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,350,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Chalet Azha Finished with Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    142,021 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet resale in marsa bagoush 2 bed prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ultra Lux 128 m Modern Furnished in greek

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Own chalet fully finish 2 bed 85m 5% Downpayment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    5%DP own chalet sea view 2bed 105m fully finished

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet for Sale in – Marina West!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Hacienda West Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    2BR chalet sea view Ras El Hekma FF ACs

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 95م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm