4 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast

740 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 327m | Best Price | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    62,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,208,800 EGP

    fully-finished chalet 223m in Silver Sands

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    108,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,478,816 EGP

    Chalet 309m | Best Price | Open View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    309 sqm

    59,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale in Summer – North Coast

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,900,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Chalet 140m Garden 180m Furnished 4th Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    121,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden ready to move in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Playa $beds Ground Chalet for Sale

    SKEEP logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET FOR SALE IN JUNE WITH LONGEST INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    134,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxry Standalone Ready To Move With Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    415 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location in Swanlake-Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment, receive your twin house im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,350,000 EGP

    Senior chalet For Sale in Hacienda Bay| Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    65,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view Ready To Move Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,975,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished Upper Chalet in Silver Sands

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    98,542 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    43,000,000 EGP

    VILLA PANORAMIC SEA, LAGOON VIEW - ONLY 5%DP On 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet open View-Bahary-Finished-Direct Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet for Sale at Jefaira – By Inertia

    Beltone logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,782,500 EGP

    challet d bay fully finished ready to move

    The Polygon logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    109,902 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,260,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale by Sodic in June In ras El Hekma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    43,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,000,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Furnished SeaFront Senior Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    355 sqm

    107,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    24,900,000 EGP

    Amazing chalet at sivler sand with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    142,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,851,000 EGP

    Resale | Phase 2 Ground Garden Lowest Price Open

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    131,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Largest Chalet Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    48,561 EGP/sqm