2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 20

7,845 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,134,000 EGP

    Great investment opportunity-Gaia -North Coast

    Premium

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    55,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,387,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Chalet Safia Ras Hikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate handover in Alamein

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    107,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Open View Bahary In Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    148,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس في جايا الساحل الشمالى سوبر لوكس مفروش

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    47,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    120,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Bahary Fully Furnished In Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,240,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet in North Coast, 5 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    97,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,478,985 EGP

    Prime location chalet with installment till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    74,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in GAIA North Coast ReadytoMov

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On The Pool In Catania Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M Fully Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location Open View in Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    With 40% DISCOUNT or INST own finished roof chalet

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Coastal Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Investmen

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View Prime Location Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    22,991,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (وادي يم - رأس الحكمه) 127 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    181,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Al Alamein, immediate delivery

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,587,620 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    110,358 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Junior chalet for sale | Hacienda bay

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, fully finished, with a garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    130,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row on SEA With installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm