2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 18

7,845 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Seaview luxe chalet sale at Marassi Marina1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    183,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet With ACs And Kitchen

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,735,000 EGP

    An exceptional opportunity to own a premium chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    117,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea Finished Pay490k orcash6.440.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet resale 60m with garden +parking in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet In Marina Marassi Ready For Delivery

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    165,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with 60m Garden for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac with installments - SODIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل للبيع فى مارسيليا بيتش 4

    JMG logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,555,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Chalet for Sale in Amwaj – North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet for sale by Lavista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Fully Finished installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    119,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Kitchen and ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    98,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,715,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hacienda bay Golf views Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    88,318 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,567,000 EGP

    lowest down payment finished Chalet in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    103,657 EGP/sqm