2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 23

7,845 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj el sahel

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Amwaj - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a chalet with garden 150m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet Only 4Million Cash At North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    2 Bed Chalet for Sale Fully Finished in Cali Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Silver Sands

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    63,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished 2Bed chalet in Ras El Hekma over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner chalet fully finished sea and lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Amwaj-Luxury Chalet 115m With ACs Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,110,650 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Salt Ras El Hikma | Direct Lago

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    106,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه بالساحل الشمالي متشطب فيو مميز اقساط

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    29,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,418,077 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in cali coast

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,418,750 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Second Row from Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    207,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet sea view in Marsa Baghush

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    133,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marassi Marina Side View Canal Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    184,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    chalet for sale pool view with roof

    Global Hills logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    95,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Marassi With Full Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    659,722 EGP/sqm