1 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 6

2,256 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    8,641,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 116 sq m, North Coast - Mazarine

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    74,491 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM &Fully Furnished Chalet in new Alamine

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with kitchen air in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished 5% Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,608,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina5 installments 5 years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    212,625 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,319,700 EGP

    Pay down payment & maintenance, get chalet Ras El

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Double view chalet Naia Bay,finished with kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 75م الساحل الشمالي - كومباند Q Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,840,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 65م رأس الحكمة - Dose (بخصم 30%)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    120,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished, prime location, DP & installments.

    Selective logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    223,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP READY CHALET ALAMEIN SEA,TOWERS VIEW F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    5% DP READY CHALET ALAMEIN SEA,TOWERS VIEW F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% DP READY CHALET ALAMEIN SEA,TOWERS VIEW F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    5% DP Ready Chalet Sea View Alamein Towers View FF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    240 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    5% DP READY CHALET ALAMEIN SEA,TOWERS VIEW F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished 54m chalet 10%down 12year installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,799,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View for Sale Seashore Hyde Park

    TREX logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    124,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully FINISHED Chalet view lagoon in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    79,452 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Service WeterChalet With Garden in Al-Masyaf

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 65 m in cali coast 5% DP installments 9 y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,950,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 75m in Silver Sands low price+install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه٥٦م+٤٠م جاردن تشطيب كامل استلام قريب

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with appliances in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    175,824 EGP/sqm