2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast

7,877 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet – Price Negotiable for Quick Sale

    Real Vision logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة ٨٩ م +٢٦ جاردن استلام فورى زون ١

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,447,000 EGP

    122m² chalet for sale in South Med CH1 | Open view

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    126,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    شاليه 104م للبيع في South Med CH1 | بحري صريح

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    114,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع شاليه 104م في South Med | فيو لاجون مب

    Isis logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    113,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 90sqm-Panoramic Sea View-DOSE-Ras El Hekma

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    resale chalet direct on lagoon lowest price in mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    21,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    WITHOUT OVER_Chalet for sale beside MARINA

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    118,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Blanca

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,364,300 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Ramla Ras El Hekma Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    213,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,999,999 EGP

    ready to move chalet || SeaView || Fully Finished

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet at Marbay ||Disc 30%|| Fully Finished

    Western House logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished with ACs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    100,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    loft under market price for sale with prime locati

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    prime view& location, direct sea frontage,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row chalet, insane sea view, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    with500dp chalet double view fully finished 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    1st row lagoon chalet with launch price over9y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Your chalet door on the sea, Top view, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm