1 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 8

2,211 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 67m² apartment in Seashore + Im

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST CHALET 1BED SEAVIEW ,LOWEST PRICE ON 8YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST CHALET 1BED SEA VIEW FINISHED WITH ACS .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,167,100 EGP

    Prime Location, Special Price Chalet For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    141,209 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Fully Finished Lagoon View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    123,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished 1Bed In The Best Location -Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل للبيع فى نايا باي (راس الحكمه)

    JMG logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst10Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    59,500,000 EGP

    For sale One bed suite Address Beach Hotel

    We Comm logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    595,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,280,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    69,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North- open Landscape and Pool view

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with prime location with inst 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View10%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    fully furnished chalet in lea under market price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    146,969 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    At the lowest price Open view of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool Furnished For Sale Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 1 room in City Edge Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    143,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet l Fully furnished l 1BD l Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,250,000 EGP

    chalet 110m for sale with furniture in Marina

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Marina 5 Fully Furnished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in DOSE North Coast Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm