1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Sidi Heneish

6 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bed Sea View With Lowest Price Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Up to 15% off 55m first row chalet super lux North

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sbay, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,109,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view in Jamila Sidi Heneish Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jamila, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    93,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bed Direct On Lagon Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Sea View in Jamila Sidi Haneish|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jamila, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,850,000 EGP

    Villas and chalets in distinguished in North Coast

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm