1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Hacienda

10 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع في هاسيندا

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hacienda
Community Insights
Hacienda

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...