Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 24

1,607 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price IVilla Resale Delivered Grenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    56,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Penthouse Resale Delivered

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,800,000 EGP

    Prime north corner immediate private garden

    Selective logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النصر 17 مدينة 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    22,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone/sale/Chillout Park/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale on Boulevard, Grand Heights

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse/sale/Chillout Park/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    55,389 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with pool for sale in Grand Height

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,550,000 EGP

    Catchy price Fully finished with Kitchen and Ac's

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    69,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse rooftop with a distinctive view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,601,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Duplex 272+Garden 3M DP or cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    13,240 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View-100K DP /10Y inst cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View with only 100K DP /10Y inst

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    5BR Standalone RTM for Sale in MV Chillout Park

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    64,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale I villa with Lowest Dp in October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa on Boulevard, Grand Heights for s

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    345 sqm

    97,101 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    IVilla Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    242 sqm

    65,082 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ONLY ONE IN THE MARKET WITH BEST PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Garden,Delivery After Few Month,

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    370 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for immediate occupancy

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm