Apartments for sale in Qalyubia

1,028 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,581,000 EGP

    شقه ف كمبوند تحفه ف العبور الجديده

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,463 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,309,000 EGP

    117 sqm 2 bedroom apartment with master suite

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 168m Apartment in Okardia Compound

    Premium

    FUD developments logo image

    Okarida, Family Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m for sale in top compound

    Premium

    FUD developments logo image

    Okarida, Family Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,297 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه فوري استلام علي المفتاح

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي المفتاح

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي المفتاح

    2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in 7th District - Obour City - Qalyubia
    1

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس متوضب غلي المفتاح

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 207m Apartment at Okardia | 75% Built

    Premium

    FUD developments logo image

    Okarida, Family Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    اكبر كمبوند ف العبور الجديده نازل بخصومات

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    25,894 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m for sale in top compound

    Premium

    FUD developments logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه ف اكبر كمبوند ف العبور

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,315,292 EGP

    116 sqm apartment lagoon and park view

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,315,292 EGP

    116 sqm apartment lagoon and park view

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,959 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,704,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف كمبوند كبير جدا ف العبور

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    33,672 EGP/sqm

  • Citalia

    Launch price:

    7,389,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Valero developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City,Citalia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسمك ف شقه

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,927 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,349,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    22,938 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,247,228 EGP

    141 sqm corner apartment with open view

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    23,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,247,228 EGP

    141 sqm corner apartment with open view

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    23,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    995,595 EGP

    شقق فاخرة فى مدينة العبور الجديدة بأفضل سعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • Okardia Residence

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Four You Development
    Qalyubia,New Obour City,Okardia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    663,730 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى العبور الجديدة قبل زيادة الاسعار

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    517,804 EGP

    لعشاق التميز والفخامة امتلك شقة سكنية فى العبور

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    258,902 EGP

    شقق مميزة للبيع فى العبور الجديدة قبل زيادة السعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    2,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,840 EGP

    للبيع بأفضل الاسعار فى مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    776,706 EGP

    للبيع شقق سكنية بمدينة العبور الجديدة بأفضل سعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,638 EGP/sqm

  • High City

    Launch price:

    7,377,908 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Qalyubia,Obour City,5th District,High City

    2 - 3 Beds