3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 6

1,988 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the heart of Sheikh Zayed City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the heart of Sheikh Zayed City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,422,806 EGP

    Standalone for sale at O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    58,856 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,292,258 EGP

    Luxury One-Storey Villa for Sale in Hills of One

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    167,884 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    439 sqm

    95,671 EGP/sqm

  • Ayaru Villas

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Ayaru

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Vye Sodic Zayed, Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    66,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,079,000 EGP

    Villa Perla in Joval, 5% DP, 8-year installments

    Smart Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    66,721 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,310,050 EGP

    Lowest-Priced Townhouse Middle in Keeva

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    37,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Nyoum –Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City Villa in Sodicwestown fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • Vert

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Villa 3 BDRs with Private Pool Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    97,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house in prime location in solana

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,477,562 EGP

    RTM Villa 35% Discount & 11-Year Payment Plan!

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    65,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Town.H in Vye SODIC Install10Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع الجريا سوديك

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • Joval

    Launch price:

    13,051,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin 220m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LHD Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    22,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    3 Beds