3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 2

1,982 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House in Nyoum October Best Price Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone with lowest price in area

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 35% Discount & 11-Year installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Villa Sale Patio Al Zahraa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Family House in Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale in Karma Novella Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    95,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mina Garden City

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 364m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    364 sqm

    8,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 364m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    364 sqm

    8,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Delivered Semi Finished O West

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • Svn Shades

    Launch price:

    6,405,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLE VIEW LANDSCAPE HOT PRICE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    354 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villas in Badya October with easy Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,608,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished ,Prime Location ,Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    74,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type K for Sale in Badya-Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    76,530 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Zayad 13

    Launch price:

    8,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio Zahraa For Sale

    Element logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a 240 sqm Villa in Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious City Villa for Sale in Westown A unique

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    87,458 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on lagoon with installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    6

    225 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa with a distinctive view in O west by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    28,517 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    12,550,000 EGP

    Prim Location Townhouse Corner in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    64,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in jirian fully finished payment 8y

    Western House logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,060,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 4beds 1yr delivery DP + instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,300 EGP/sqm