3 bedroom Villas for sale in Alexandria

67 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the lak fully furnished and equipped

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    تيسيرا في بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,618,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 187 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    163,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,090,000 EGP

    Villa, open view, big discount, Palm Hills Alex.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    109,781 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,200,500 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 281 M (Alex West

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    281 sqm

    86,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,312,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 222 م (أليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    100,504 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 400 م ( اليكس ويست )

    Premium

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,780,000 EGP

    Open landscape views longest payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a great discount in Palm Hills

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 364 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    364 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,950,000 EGP

    Tessera Upper Villa for sale, 233 m Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    66,946 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished and equipped immediate occupancy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس (V 6) للبيع , بكمبوند اليكس ويست ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    81,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Alex West Semi Finished special typ

    ICONIC logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 500 م كينج مريوط (أليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 375 م كينج مريوط (أليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 327 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    327 sqm

    51,987 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,948,750 EGP

    Open view over plaza

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    53,519 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Open view Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 357 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    357 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Tissira with garden for sale, 280 m

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    كواترو بروف للبيع 156 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    كواترو ارضي بجاردن للبيع 340 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm