3 bedroom Villas for sale in Suez

97 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    999,000 EGP

    Pay 999K Luxury Villa with Sea Views from All Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890,000=Prime villa, full sea view, finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890,000=Prime villa, full sea view, finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    690,000 EGP

    Prime villa ,full sea view, finished ,easy plans

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse immediate delivery in Al Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Venezia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View 1– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in New Venesia

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Brand New - Fully Furnished & Fully Equipped

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    114,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale –Fully Furnished –Marselia Blue Bay

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Ray

    Launch price:

    17,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,La Vista

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Beachfront Super Lux villa, best market price

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    4,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,825,100 EGP

    Cash Installments 5 Years Fully Equipped Sea View!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    105,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,775,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with AC's and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,875 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa in La Jolie Marina

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, first row on the lagoon

    The Broker EG logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • Murano Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with lagoon view in Taurina

    The Broker EG logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on the lagoon, for sal

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    448 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Il Monte Galala

    The Broker EG logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستاند اللون فيلا بحمام سباحة خاص في المونت

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale – Venice – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Venecia Bent Al Sultan, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Seafront Villa – Al Wadi, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale immediate delivery in IL Monte Galala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    76,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished - golf and pool view -

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale | Il Monte Galala

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 200 م في زهرة البحيرات في كبريت

    sherwoods property logo image

    Suez Bay, Suez

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm