3 bedroom Villas for sale in Qalyubia

3 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,105,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 265م بجاردن خاصة 80م بجولف سيتي العبور

    Al Mushir Abu Ghazaleh St., Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا الترا لوكس فرش كامل اول سكن بحمام سباحه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    54,662 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بمساحة 196 م بكمبوند هليوبوليس هيلز

    M W Real Estate logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • ORO Obour City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ava Mina Group
    Qalyubia,Obour City,6th District,ORO Obour Compound

    3 Beds