3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 4

1,988 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa for sale in new Zayed DIS 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    293 sqm

    68,259 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Royal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE OVERLOOKING GREENERY _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    107,615 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    with Lowest Dp Villa For Sale in o west October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    233,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa NEW GIZA High Community Prime Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    430 sqm

    96,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Receive Lagoon View Villa Over 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • Seirra

    Launch price:

    8,808,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    22,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own A Double View Townhouse Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    101,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,238,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Karmell Sodic next Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    33,050 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,668,000 EGP

    Villa180m with less DP at old price INST till 2032

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,933 EGP/sqm

  • One 6

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa 420m in newgiza fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    420 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move With Dp & installments In MV 4

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse 383 sqm ¾ finished, 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to Move For Sale in Badya October

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Townhouse in Nyuom October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    RESALE FULLY FINISHED VILLA BY EMAAR -INSTALLMENTS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments in Solana New Zayed for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    One Story In Novella With A Small Down Payment

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    424 sqm

    12,264 EGP/sqm