5 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza

2,758 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    iCity October Villa Private Pool 10% DP 9Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,750,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA READY TO MOVE FOR SALE IN SWAN LAKE WST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    209,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Alegria, prime locati

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    148,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time under Marke price Villa Golf View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 700m Uniqe View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • The Solos in Solana

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    5 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa 400m fully finished Ready To Move Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa,ONLY ONE ,LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    79,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden,Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,516,792 EGP

    Best Location For Villa 470sqm Resale & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    470 sqm

    79,822 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Standalone in Allegria - Open View Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    5 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for SALE with Swimming Pool at Allegria

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Deluxe Townhouse Direct on The Lake Ivory Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    486 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa twin house in sodic with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    283 sqm

    22,968 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Chillout Park

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    395 sqm

    83,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Last standalone 360m ready to move in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    40,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin house in Golf Views next golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Last standalone villa for sale in Etapa, El Rabwa

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    18,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,529,300 EGP

    One story villa Prime location, DP & Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    190,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price standalone RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    in Swan Lake Villa Standalone for sale DP 3.000.00

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hill & North Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime view in Novela near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Delivered satndalone fully finished in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    357 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    660 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Front Villas - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    78,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    5 Beds