3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 25

1,994 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    46,800,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • Genista

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Genista

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 421M Sale Alma Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    421 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime 5200 sq m Farm in the European Countryside

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 314 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • Naia West Compound

    Launch price:

    32,189,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Naia West

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town + longest plan in Sheikh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With installments to 2029 by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,300,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for Sale-Emaar- Landscape View

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    91,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Sheikh Zayed, 400m², Installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • The 8

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Gabry Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,The 8

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,360,000 EGP

    luxury twin for sale early delivery in sheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Greens 2, Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,700,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone Villa in Badya Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    40,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • River Park

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    West Way Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,River Park Compound

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Casa – Beverly Hills 245m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    A premium standalone villa in Karmell by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    79,681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    315 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 158m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    40,506 EGP/sqm