3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 30

1,994 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Elrabwa

    Flip logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    420 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Urban 224msq Villa at Vye & Karmell - SODIC

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the heart of Sheikh Zayed City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills -Cash discount

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Largest Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Early next year Fully Finished Standalone

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale- IVY | New Giza

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    عماره للبيع 450م الحي المتميز سوبر لوكس (موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • Silva Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Silva Compound

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa emaar finished delivery 2026, Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    169,082 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    العنوان: كمبوند – نيوم أكتوبر – 6 أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    382 sqm

    20,680 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Town 320m direct view of the lagoon over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 261م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • Lake west

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    Cairo Capital
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Lake West

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا مستـقـلة 394م بموقـع مميـز في بـاديـة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    395 sqm

    27,848 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with view on main golf

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,The Crown

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    26,237,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستاند اللون فيلا للبـيع في كـارميـل سوديـك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    116,608 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa with Good Setup - livable zone

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    360 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,642,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا مستقله لقطة في ماونتن فيـو 4 اكتوبـر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    82,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished in Middle of Zayed

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Family House in Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • Vaha New Zayed

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,VAHA by Alkarma Developments

    3 Beds