3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 21

1,993 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A prime

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    239 sqm

    29,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 230m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Grand heights- Prime locaion

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,122,080 EGP

    Corner townhouse ready to move with 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,667,800 EGP

    Own your standalone villa today! Pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    179,089 EGP/sqm

  • BRIX

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Brix

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE VILLA WITH 5% DP IN NEW ZAYED !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move next to Golf View in tawny

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse in Badya by Palm Hills

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    50,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,838,000 EGP

    Villa 255m with garden 348m DEL 2027 INST 12 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Receive now 383m and installments over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    68,668 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in New zayed and 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Resale 223m near delivery Q INST 60K till 5 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    52,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in TW 255m in Rewaya - SIAC

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    104,313 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,990,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in TH 190m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,370,350 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity to Own a Villa in Karmell

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    144,510 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Villa 312m with 10% DP over 10 years in The 8

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    67,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Utopia - Best Brice

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى باتيو الزهراء باقل سعر الشيخ زايد

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town House For sale Belle Vie With instalments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa in Solana Zayed with just 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villas in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Ready Quadro Villa Patio Zahra

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse with Private GardenforSale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse with Private GardenforSale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse with Private GardenforSale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm