3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 23

1,993 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake West 3 in front of Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    316 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    sale finished standalone in Grand Heights Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    13,383,564 EGP

    Villa type S1 For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    67,254 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,100,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مفروش - بحري فيو مفتوح - استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    114,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,375,000 EGP

    Finished Loft, 195 meters, Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen Villas in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxury TH Corner Resale under market price joulz

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,025,310 EGP

    Resale | Standalone Villa N1 for Sale in Badya

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,217 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    Nice location Villa / installments ,The Crown

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    260 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • Swan Lake West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Swan Lake West

    3 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    435 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    13,383,564 EGP

    Villa type S1 For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    67,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    T.H in HillageMadaar Installment10Y PrimeLocation

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa for sale in Rivers New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • Karmell

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Karmell

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in PX Palm Hills–Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location palm hills next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    23,049 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,449,000 EGP

    Villa Town house corner in Karma with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    51,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a one-story villa in Al Karma

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • Gates Prive

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Waslet Dahshur Road,Gates Prive

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    i villa garden ready to move at mountain view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    540 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lake West 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Cairo Capital
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Lake West 2

    3 Beds