3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 665

16,821 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 210 م للبيع متشطبة أرضى مرتفع الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 | Mabany Edris

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبة واجهه 165 متر شارع الضغط العالي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط والتشطيب بفيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Landscape view, luxury finishing, modern furniture

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,869,335 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    JMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,841 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale in Al-Bashayer Compound, apartment 170m

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Arbaeen Street, Kaabish, Faisal

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Arbaeen St., Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150 م للبيع متشطبة الحى الخامس الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, RTM , in Ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    19,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي 230م مع حديقة 80م ومدخل خاص وتشطيب فاخر

    My Home logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,092,541 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في 6 اكتوبر بمونتن فيو

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    52,821 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة 174م نصف تشطيب للبيع بحرى فى الخمائل دور اول

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    19,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 190 square meters for sale

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    47,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,680,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز في حدائق الأهرام

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م متشطبة اول دور للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,167 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة تشطيب فندقي للبيع في المهندسين

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة فرصة دار مصر 5 مليون وربع بحرى دور اول متشطبة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm