3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 664

16,821 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م للبيع دار مصرالشيخ زايد متشطبة ع استلام

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس 220م فى 6 اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة 177 متر للبيع في الهضبة الخمائل استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Finished Apartment with AC in six west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    26,767 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    O WEST - 6 October Tulwa Apartment for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 163m in Village west - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع 205 م الدور الثالث الحى 16 مدينه الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex with Top View with install.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالحي الثالث موقع مميز

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment186m 75%finished Sun Capital October Gard

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Al-Bishr - very nice view, super delux

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    20,642 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 120م خلفي علي فيلا جنب البوابة تقسيط 36 شهر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 220 sqm for sale in Mohandessin, Shehab

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس 135 م قرب نادى زايد 3 مليون 600 الف

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Lotfy St., 3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    26,277 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضى بحديقة متشطبة الترا كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    41,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,990,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Near Palm Hills Zayed Landscape View

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    12,283 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بكمبوند متكامل بجوار مول العرب

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    O WEST - 6 October Tulwa Apartment for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    أستلم شقة 110م بالتقسيط علي 36 شهر حدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه 340 م للبيع ميشيل بخوم الدقي

    Like view logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Gardenia El Shams - Floor 2, Super Lux, Open View

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين تفرعات شارع شهاب

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Nablus St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,944,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with garden in the heart

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    137,544 EGP/sqm