3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 626

16,821 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,460,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Private Garden Allegria

    Premium

    ROCK VINE logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in6th October Flexiblepl

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه ٢٣٥م محارة وحلوق اقل سعر للمتر واجهه منطقة ك

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    10,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel Super lux finishing

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bd+Garden Finished +ACS Zayed +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,465,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بجاردن كبير في أفضل كمبوند حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    La Casa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ElMohandessin Near Mostafa

    Remax Style logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    33,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,566,075 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden-150sqm Westview-NewZayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,514,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Karmell Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    116,440 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الأولى

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد –كمبوند دار مصر – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    51,639 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحه165م باللبيني هرم بجوار مدارس سقاره

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebiny St., Abu Sir, Al Badrashin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    وحدات في شارع النوادي ارقي موقع في حدائق اكتوبر

    M.H. Group logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    last Aprt+ garden in Beverly Zayed, insta --RTM

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163 متر داخل كمبوند أكتوبر بلازا – سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم450 الف و قسط 12

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م واجهه وسط مميزه جدا بجوار البوابه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة استثمارية بكمبوند The Address

    Zayed Gate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,036,500 EGP

    For Sale 167 sqm Apartment – Ashgar City Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    24,170 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر إكسترا لوكس علي فيصل الرئيسي للبيع

    Sahl Hamza St., El Arish, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات 134م في درة الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm