3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 627

16,821 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden in Zayed Dunes Comp

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in6th October Flexiblepl

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 159 متر داخل كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,676,500 EGP

    For Sale Prime Apartment129 sqm-Tesla Residence

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي ميدان عمان الدقي

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Aman Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment for sale west view new zayed - RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,142,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 164m-Village West-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    185 sqm Apartment + 137 sqm Garden with Landscape

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Tala Compound 3BR Unit – Fully AC & Furnished

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment with prime view next Royal City Zayed20%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Below market price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 Compound October .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة 200م علي اللاند سكيب للبيع بديار 2 بسعر لقطة

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا فيو مميز برايم لوكيشن ع ش اللبيني

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,197,000 EGP

    Apartment165m ReadytoMove Lagoons View Installment

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment149m for sale Village West Compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale 3Bed Unit in VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 167 sqm-Zayed Dunes- Els

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm