3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 594

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ش ميشيل باخوم في الدقي من نادي الصيد

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden Apt.150m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Apartment-Badya

    Feeds logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 Sqm For sale Westtown Finished Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A distincive, fully finished apartment for sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment ACs in Village West Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move -195m 3-bed Finished Over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment in the Joulz Inertia compound 243metr

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    For sale: Distinctive 140m² ground floor apartment

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in diar 2 with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى ج شقه متشطبه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 145sqm near Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the address apt corner 112sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move -195m 3-bed Finished Over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Mountain View iCity,

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale super-luxurious

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Aswan Square, Agouza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    381 sqm

    24,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move -195m 3-bed Finished Over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm