3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 592

16,754 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 171m FOR SALE NEAR MALL OF ARABIA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Deliver now finished apartment 167m next to Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 147m FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة للبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 147m+Garden in Badya/12Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    18,367 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    85,534 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apart182m FullyFinished ReadytoMove on Installment

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    16,483 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م مسجلة شهر عقاري خلف مصطفى محمود

    Royal Home logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed fully finished-ready

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد بـمقدم 217 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 200m ON KEY CLOSE TO BEVERLY HLLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,761,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة177م دور اول بموقع استراتيجي في بيت الوطن

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    21,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Garden214m Pool View near NewGiza 9y

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm