3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 590

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على المونوريل مباشرة 6 أكتوبر الحي ال12

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس جاهزة للسكن بالمرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فوري بفيو لاجون ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | Ready to move with 4.9M DP

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apt | RTM with lowest price | DP 5.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Only 168 sqm Fully Furnished Apartm

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,572,170 EGP

    Immediate Delivery: 161 sqm Fully Finished Apartme

3

    3

    161 sqm

    84,299 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Mesaha Street, Dokki

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,273,005 EGP

    Your 155 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 4

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,482,375 EGP

    Your 131 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 3

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    26,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة للبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,658,032 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 62 sq m garden, in

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    39,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m+garden Finished+ACS near Hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 158m SODIC BEVERLY Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 200 sq m, in the Moh

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    امضي العقد و استلم شقتك فوري كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm