3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 597

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed for sale with prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة بيع ٢٥٠ م شارع السد العالي متفرع من فيني دقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Feini Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in PURA prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة 116م بالمرافق و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 230 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,451,000 EGP

    شقتك 217م ثاني نمرة من ماونتن فيو اي سيتي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    20,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheikh zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٤٥ متر ميدان ابو الكرامات العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الاولى منطقه ب

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    17,559 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ع بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    19,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند - حي الاشجار - تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment by hade park next to palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 213m Fully finished By sodic

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    18,779 EGP/sqm