3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 598

16,754 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment160m pool view |Best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    A ground fpartment Panoramic view overlooking

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    49,494 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    140م تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس بالحي الخامس

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,267,826 EGP

    Mountain View iCity, Lowes

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,124,000 EGP

    في موقع استراتيجي شقتك في اول حي فيلات باكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    17,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,456,000 EGP

    بسعر الطرح الاول امتلك شقتك 128م بسعر المتر 27 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3bed apart for sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,710,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,282 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment160m pool view |Best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    بفيلا شيك لوكيشن مميز تشطيب سوبر لوكس قرب الخدمات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في بيفرلي هيلز 4

3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in U One – Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    33,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR prime Apartment steps from Al Karma, Nozha St

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment160m pool view |Best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م شارع الهادي تفرعات أحمد عرابي

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hady St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    بمقدم 600الف وقسط شهري 20 الف امتلك شقتك

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    18,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند زايد ديون

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع شارع رشدان متفرع من ميدان المساحة الدقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Rashdan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 170+120 garden +ACs Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 170+120 garden +ACs Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in tulwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills alex fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm