3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 573

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment In New Giza, Amberville

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    92,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 130m 3bd+50m garden Zayed+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    180m Apartment+Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    193 sqm Apartment with Prime Landscape View

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    23,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    180m Apartment+Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished 155 sqm Apartment for Sale Landscape View

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة 135م للبيع تشطيب الترا لوكس كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Hgh-Finished Apartment 171m+AC+Kitchen-604K per Q

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+Garden 255m+ Pool View in Zayed 8y

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price market: 175m 3Room+Garden45m+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 146m, 3-bd, open view+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 165م +جاردن 90م للبيع الترا لوكس في اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bilss Gate Under Market Price

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 190 sqm Garden Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm