3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 577

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment at owest

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    من المالك ببيع شقتى بتطل على لاجون و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة جدا للبيع في كمباوند طبيعة اقساط 10 سنين

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في غرب سوميد اول ساكن فرش و الأجهزة علي مفتاح

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% و دفعة استلام 5% و اقساط علي 11 سنة

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Strategic Investment Opportunity: Prime Unit

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطبخ والتكييفات ب3 تراس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح بالمطبخ والتكييفات والفرش اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,923,000 EGP

    للبيع بأقل سعر داخل فيلدج ويست 149 متر استلام 2026

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home جامعة زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250msq Serviced Apartment with Canal View

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Namya West – الشيخ زايد

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,923,444 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 3 bd +garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Premium

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    for sale apt in zed towers in el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    An apartment with Prime Location & Double View

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افخم شقة ماستر للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو لاند سكيب بحرى بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,147 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    an apartment in Morouj Compound in 6 of october

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 m in The Address Compoun

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm