3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 578

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 130م متشطبة في نيو زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م كمبوند الكناريا، الشيخ زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3BR Apartment in Ashraqa Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة ارضي بحديقة بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من المول ونادي..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,682,000 EGP

    SODIC vye apartment resale ready to move prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي مرتفع بحديقة للبيع - نصف تشطيب بالحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد 134م مميزة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,605,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    الحق العرض شقة لقطة متشطبة جاهزة للسكن ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبة اتعاقد أستلمها فورى بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه بحرى فيو لاند سكيب مالك اصيل

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بشارع احمد عرابي بالمهندسين

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه ناصيه في حدايق الاهرام للبيع قريبه المول

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment next to o west with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م تحميل قديم اول سكن دور 3 شارع 50متر

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in El Yasmeen Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بحريه عمارة شيك بالمطبخ وباكية جراج

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بقسط في حدايق الاهرام البوابة التانيه..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Dunes

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من مترو ومتحف...

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm