3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 569

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,815,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Green 6, North Ext

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 170م دور ثالث امام مول العرب

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m, 3bd+garden Zayed near Hyper1+installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة لبيع خلفية مميزة ببلكونة بوابة4حدائق الاهرام

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,925 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 245م للبيع إطلالة ميدان أبو الكرامات

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Resale - Fully finished - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,815,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جرين 6 6 أكتوبر 179 متر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    49,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment + Garden Finished Dp 2,1 M, Owest

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime located apartment in Ivoire next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة4 واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 واجهة تشطيب مميز

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    17,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – VYE | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة حورس واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة1

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale distinctive view in Sun Capital

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm