3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 570

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Dokki, Revo

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Pay 35% or 50% & Move In Immediately – Hadayek Al

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,823,500 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a unit in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    86,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in the address - dorra

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in The address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location view of the landscape

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,382,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase Two

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا للبيع علي المحور كمبوند الخمائل 165م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Westown Sodic Fully Finished

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي مرتفع نصف تشطيب بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 Sqm For Sale Hadayek El Mohandesen

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250msq Serviced Apartment with Canal View

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished in address compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 230m for Sale at Aeon Towers

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment on Cairo-Alexandria Road over 8y

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة سوبر لوكس ١٢٢ متر كمبوند مميز جدا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in El Khamayel Compound

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm