3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 543

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    أخر شقه في العمارة في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Immediate Delivery, Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,818,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Green 5

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    32,780 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م بالتقسيط بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات والبوابه الرئيسيه

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    165 متر - مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات والبوابة

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هاس لوكس بشارع القدس المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Quds Al Sharif St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Immediate Apartment | Pyramids View | 250K Quarter

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,592 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aeon marakez Courtyard 232M2

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,185,152 EGP

    استلم بالمقدم فقط

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف متشطبه سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden in zed west zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم فورى 150 متر بشارع سكنى وهادى وقرب النادى

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات والبوابه الرئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    أخر شقه في العمارة في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    أخر شقه في العمارة بموقع مميز في المربع الذهبي

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي- مسلسل 3 قطعه 719

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm