3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 548

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY GARDEN APARTMENT 145m 10 YEARS INSTALLMENTS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished luxury garden apartment 166m near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,222,222 EGP

    شقة ٩٠متر٣غرف متشطبة حدائق اكتوبر مقدم ٨٥٠الف

    Plan 1 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام اميز شقة ارضى بحديقة بجوار البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    Prime deal 130m garden apt near Mall of Arabia

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مساحة شقتك 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | In the heart of Dokki

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه ف المربع الذهبي على رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرةً

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 194sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    32,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Invest in Luxury – Prime Hotel Apartment in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    31,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Location 190 sqm With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Garden Apartment in O West

    SG Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds View Apt 171sqm With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,099 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 149sqm & Best View In ABHA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك كاملة التشطيب ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 فيو مفتوج مساحة 185م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,311,176 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 149م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,934 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Address Compound pool View

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm