3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 542

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 155m² with 3 bedrooms, October

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 – فيو النهر الاخضر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    مقر إدارى للبيع بالعجوزة

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Duplex with Garden – Semi Finish

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Flat Ready to Move | Hadaeq Al Ahram

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m ready to move fully finished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 134 متر في كمبوند Address - Sheikh Zayd

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahga Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    46,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Green 5 - الشيخ زايد - مساحه 208

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    36,057 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مساحة 180 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر و تصل ل 205

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 Compound 6 october .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 270 sq m, modern bui

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Lowest Offer For 3 Beds Apt 160sqm In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    YOUR CHANCE TO OWN YOUR DREAM 3BED IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 3-Beds Apt In Tulwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 150m - Private Garden & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale appartment village west compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment in front of Zed Towers, 10-Year

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm