3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 540

16,754 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Last 3 Room- Finished Ready to move 470k Quarter

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    استلم 135مدور تالت مقدم 800,000 قسط على 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 198m - Ac's & Best View In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    57,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي الثامن بجانب المحور المركز

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    23,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Immediate Delivery, Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر زمان ٢٠٠ متـر واجهـــة تشطيب ألترا لوكس

    Premium

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك 225م دور اول استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم 150بحرى دور تالت مقدم 900,000 قسط على 40شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Down 4M | 158m Penthouse Behind Mall of Egypt 9Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استلم 115م دور تالت مقدم 650,000 قسط على 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price & Nice View 3Bed 140m Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي الثامن السعر3.7مليون فقط

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    23,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed 130m Ready To Move In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    48,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Best Park View 157m With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    65,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Service apartment in 2O5 , next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    24,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,835,135 EGP

    Apartment fully finished ready to move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    60,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best View & Price For Penthouse 290m RTM In Joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm