3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 452

16,747 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apt with AC's Reay To Move near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ذاادريس الشيخ زايد متشطبة استلام

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى بجوار البوابة سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189م فيو لاندسكيب متشطبة و بحري - كمبوند اشراقة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5%DP APT Over 15YRS Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة134م كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد بحرى فيو داخلى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,884,280 EGP

    3 Br apartment RTM with installment in Tala Oct

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 226m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Janna 1

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 15YRS At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor-Garden apartment in Genena for sale .

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة The Address الشيخ زايد فيو بحرى

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 Sqm For Sale Tamaya El Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اشجار سيتى اكتوبر

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Apartment 149sqm + Garden Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 215 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 170 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed 180m with Roof EGP 4,000,000 Down Payment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm