3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 395

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Zayed: Fully Finished, 800K DP, 10Y Plans!

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    All set for you, from viewing to smooth handover

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Oct fully paid - finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for Sale Special price Zed West

    Real Vision logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt RTM,with special price ZayedDunes

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Valeria October, ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Villaria, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Courtyards – Sheik zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى كمبوند باديه بالم هيلز

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment finished in old zayed by madar

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    own a Apt 180m in prime location with DP 2.6M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With AC'S - Best Price - Best View

    Citizen Home logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale courtyard westtown - sodic west

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ever West: 3BR + Garden | 1yr Delivery | Cash Disc

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment |3BR | Open View | Hadayek ahram

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بحدائق الأهرام 135م الدور الرابع

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Mohandessin

    iFound Property logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed directly from owner Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm