3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 360

16,747 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza Prime Location

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,025,200 EGP

    Apt Rtm 140 sqm just minutes from the Egyptian

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,479,052 EGP

    154m apt Tabia Oases 10%down 10yrs plan now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    35,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ويستاون سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,755,510 EGP

    135m apt Tabia Oases 10%down 10yrs plan now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    35,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ready to move in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m RTM Prime view Lowest price Now !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment cleopatra square front Galleria 40

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 170م كمبوند الخمائل سوبر بوكس موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Resale Gounod Floor + Private Garden - best price

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm