3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 358

16,747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds - prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,347,000 EGP

    3BR Rtm Semi Finished Directly On Landspace Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    58,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, ReadyforView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 بداخلة بوابتين رئيسيتين مساح الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    تقسيط على سنتين شقق واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,571 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م – نيو جاردن، Zone E -

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Large Apartment For Sale in Joulz. Ready To Move

    Real Vision logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط شقه 160م² تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Premium

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    106,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in PX Compound by Palm Hills , Next to new giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the8th District,Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ivoire - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقة 138 م للبيع – كمبوند إيفوار ويست_ الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed Regency 195m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 140 m in Zayed Early Delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Owest Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    18,050 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,855,000 EGP

    تقسيط على سنتين شقق واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري بحدائق اكتوبر جميع الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    5,157,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 160 م مميزة في زد _ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in7th District–Sheikh Zayed185m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    31,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZedWest Corner prime locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment 160 sqm in ZED West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District, 1st Neighb

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Safa St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm