3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 362

16,747 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    Apartment with landscapeview, finished withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt 145m for sale pool view Inst.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment with Garden - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    ForSale special APT 145m,ReadyToMove, MountainView

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Double View-3Bed+Nani

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In aeon Courtyard

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130m+50m garden readyto move finished in zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,035,993 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West with instalments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    71,199 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah October Compound

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    14,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٣٠٠ متر في الدقي. موقع مميز

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Charles De Gaulle St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm